English (Translation (General))
free entry, egress and regress [correct]
OBS: An expression used to denote that a person has the right to go on land again and again as often as may be reasonably necessary.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
droit de libre accès et de libre sortie [masculine noun]; droit de pénétrer, de sortir et de revenir à volonté [masculine noun]