English (Computer Hardware)
ON ERROR GO TO statement [correct]
CONT: The ON ERROR GO TO statement branches to a specified line number when any runtime error occurs.
French (Matériel informatique)
énoncé ON ERROR GO TO [proposal, masculine noun]