English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Indo-Portuguese [correct]
DEF: A variety of Portuguese as spoken in Gôa, Sri Lanka, Diu and Macao.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
indo-portugais [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Forme du portugais parlé à Goa, Sri Lanka, Diu et Macao.