English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
concede a goal [correct]
OBS: The referee must allow the goal if the extra person was a player, substitute, substituted player or team official associated with the team that conceded the goal.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
encaisser un but [correct]
OBS: L'arbitre doit valider le but si la personne supplémentaire était un joueur, remplaçant, joueur remplacé ou officiel d'équipe associé à l'équipe ayant encaissé le but.
Spanish (Fútbol)
recibir un gol [correct]
OBS: El árbitro deberá conceder el gol si la persona extra era un jugador, sustituto, jugador sustituido o funcionario oficial del equipo que recibió el gol.