English (Applications of Automation; Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy); Artificial Intelligence)
rule cluster [correct]
DEF: A set of rules that work together to achieve a goal, or the set of rules related to a context element.
French (Automatisation et applications; Usinage (Métallurgie); Intelligence artificielle)
groupe de règles [correct, masculine noun]