English (Personality Development)
behavior psychotherapy [correct]; behaviour psychotherapy [correct, Great Britain]
OBS: Behavior : Isolated reactions and organized, goal-directed patterns of reaction which can be observed objectively and internal processes such as thinking and emotional reactions, which can only observed introspectively or inferred from external behavior.
French (Développement de la personnalité)
psychothérapie comportementale [correct, feminine noun]