English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
bounce the ball on the ground [correct]
OBS: The goalkeeper.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
faire rebondir le ballon sur le sol [correct]
OBS: Le gardien de but.
Spanish (Fútbol)
botar el balón en el suelo [correct]
OBS: El guardameta.