English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
forward dive [correct, noun]
DEF: Frontward dive executed by the goalkeeper.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
plongeon avant [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Plongeon du gardien de but vers l'avant.
Spanish (Fútbol)
estirada frontal [correct, feminine noun]