English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
move off the goal line [correct]
OBS: The goalkeeper.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
quitter la ligne de la surface de but [correct]; quitter la surface de but [correct]
OBS: Le gardien de but.
Spanish (Fútbol)
salir de la línea de meta [correct]
OBS: El guardameta.