English (Sociology of Work; Ethics and Morals)
team values [correct, plural]
CONT: Team values direct a team to work together towards achieving set goals. Teams can use these values to define a minimum standard of acceptable behaviour and performance in the workplace.
French (Sociologie du travail; Éthique et Morale)
valeurs de l'équipe [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: valeurs de l'équipe : terme employé au pluriel dans ce contexte.