English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Human Behaviour)
criterion measures [correct]
DEF: Measures of behavior against which progress toward given goals can be assessed.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Comportement humain)
critères [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mesures de comportement servant à évaluer les progrès réalisés par rapport à des buts déterminés.