English (Silviculture; Forestry Operations)
management plan [correct]; working plan [correct]; forest working plan [correct]
DEF: A predetermined course of action and direction to achieve a set of results, usually specified as goals, objectives and policies [regarding forest management].
French (Sylviculture; Exploitation forestière)
plan d'aménagement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Orientation et plan d'action visant à atteindre des résultats, généralement sous forme de buts, d'objectifs et de politiques [en ce qui a trait à l'aménagement forestier].
Spanish (Silvicultura; Explotación forestal)
plan de ordenación [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Proyecto redactado para reglamentar el aprovechamiento de un monte buscando la continuidad en las labores [...] y la normalización de sus aprovechamientos.