English (Ice Hockey)
butterfly style [correct]
OBS: goaltender is very low, and the lower portion of the net is well covered; body must be kept upright and balance maintained.
French (Hockey sur glace)
style papillon [correct]; style V [correct]
OBS: le gardien de buts s'est baissé très bas et la partie inférieure du filet est bien gardée. Le corps doit se maintenir droit et conserver l'équilibre.