English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
stuffed leg of lamb [correct]
CONT: Stuffed leg of lamb with spinach and goat cheese.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
gigot d'agneau farci [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
pierna de cordero rellena [correct, feminine noun]