English (Glasses (table setting); Various Drinks - Service; Glassware)
water goblet [correct, specific]
OBS: Fig. Top row, from left to right : A chalice-shaped wine or water goblet, followed by [a] wine glass.
French (Verres (service de table); Service de boissons diverses; Objets en verre)
verre à eau [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: jeu de 12 verres à eau.