English (Winemaking)
bush pruning [correct]; goblet pruning [correct]
OBS: System of pruning in which the vines are not supported by a trellis, but are trained in the form of a goblet.
French (Industrie vinicole)
taille en gobelet [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria vinícola)
poda en redondo [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Poda consistente en dar a la cepa la forma de un vaso o una copa, con cortos brazos inclinados y terminados por un pulgar.