English (Customer Relations; Federal Administration)
department GC kiosk network [correct]; departmental GoC kiosk network [avoid, see observation]
OBS: GoC : Although the abbreviations GoC and GOC are widely used on government sites, GC is the correct abbreviation for Government of Canada, as specified in Linguistic Recommendation LR-2 of the Translation Bureau.
French (Relations avec la clientèle; Administration fédérale)
réseau de guichets ministériels du gouvernement du Canada [correct, masculine noun]; réseau de guichets ministériels du GC [correct, masculine noun]