English (Internet and Telematics)
electronic access option [correct]
CONT: The SC will provide citizens, businesses and government/trusted partners with secure and citizen-centric electronic access options to GoC current and future electronic applications.
French (Internet et télématique)
possibilité d'accès par voie électronique [correct, feminine noun]