English (Judaism)
Judaism [correct]
DEF: A religion developed among the ancient Hebrews and characterized by belief in one transcendent God who has revealed himself to Abraham, Moses, and the Hebrew prophets and by a religious life in accordance with Scriptures and rabbinic traditions.
French (Judaïsme)
judaïsme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Judaísmo)
judaísmo [correct, masculine noun]