English (Remote Sensing; Range Measurements (Telecommunications); Spacecraft)
spacecraft housekeeping data [correct, plural]
CONT: Telemetry-Process data from NOAA [National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration] and GSFC [Goddard Space Flight Center] to a common format, interpret the instrument and spacecraft housekeeping data, and analyze instrument commands and in-orbit environment.
French (Télédétection; Mesures à distance (Télécommunications); Engins spatiaux)
données de servitudes du véhicule spatial [feminine noun, plural]