English (Monument Names)
Pantheon [correct]
OBS: A temple for all the gods, built in 27 B. C.
French (Désignations de monuments)
Panthéon [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Temple de Rome, dédié aux sept divinités planétaires et construit en 27 av. J.-C.