English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Swimming; Synchronized Swimming)
nose clip [correct]
OBS: Competitors are not permitted to use or wear any devices that may aid their speed, buoyancy, or endurance during a competition... Nose clips and goggles are permitted.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Natation; Nage synchronisée)
pince-nez [correct, masculine noun]; pince à nez [avoid, feminine noun]
OBS: Lorgnon qu'un ressort pince sur le nez.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Natación; Natación sincronizada)
broche para la nariz [correct, masculine noun]