English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Transportation Insurance)
storage insurance [correct]
CONT: If all or part of your removal includes going into our commercial storage facility, then all goods are covered by our storage insurance.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurance transport)
assurance d'entreposage [feminine noun]; assurance de biens entreposés [proposal, feminine noun]