English (Statistical Methods; Industry-Government Relations (Econ.))
industry mix; industrial mix
OBS: Mix : the ratio of different constituents going into a product.
French (Méthodes statistiques; Relations de l'industrie avec l'État (Écon.))
composition industrielle; composition par activité économique