English (Laws of the Market (Economy))
NNP - equilibrium rate [correct]
OBS: When the investment pump is going at a rapid, steady pace, NNP [Net National Product] is high and is at its maintainable equilibrium rate(...)
French (Lois du marché (Économie))
niveau d'équilibre - P.N.N.