English (Organization Planning; Internet and Telematics)
architecture and planning services [correct]
OBS: Component of GOL common infrastructure.
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Planification d'organisation; Internet et télématique)
services d'architecture et de planification [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Composante de l'infrastructure commune du GED.
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.