English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
proposal approved for GOL funding [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: GOL : Government On-Line.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
proposition financée dans le cadre du GED [correct, feminine noun]; proposition retenue dans le cadre du GED [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: GED : Gouvernement en direct.