English (IT Security; Information Processing (Informatics))
security and authentication services [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
OBS: Component of GOL [Government On-Line] common infrastructure.
French (Sécurité des TI; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
services de sécurité et d'authentification [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
OBS: Composante de l'infrastructure commune du GED [Gouvernement en direct].