English (Translation (General))
lever opportunities [correct]
CONT: Lever opportunities to showcase GOL accomplishments.
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
maximiser les occasions [correct]
CONT: Maximiser les occasions de démontrer les réalisations liées au GED.
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.