English (Immunology)
hepatitis A antibody
OBS: Studies are on-going to determine the prevalence of Hepatitis A antibody in Canadian Forces recruits and personnel serving in the Middle East ie. Cyprus and the Golan Heights.
French (Immunologie)
anticorps anti-hépatite A; anticorps de l'hépatite A