English (Trade)
commodity gold; non-monetary gold
OBS: commodity gold; non-monetary gold : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
or-marchandise [masculine noun]; or non monétaire [masculine noun]
OBS: or-marchandise; or non monétaire : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.