English (Finance)
gold collateral transaction
OBS: gold collateral transaction : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
transaction avec garantie-or [feminine noun]
OBS: transaction avec garantie-or : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.