English (Trade)
gold delivery authorization
OBS: gold delivery authorization : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
permis de livraison d'or [masculine noun]
OBS: permis de livraison d'or : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.