English (Honorary Distinctions)
Cross of Honour of the Federal Armed Forces [correct, Europe]
OBS: in Bronze/Silver/Gold.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Croix d'Honneur des forces armées fédérales [correct, Europe]
OBS: Bronze/argent/or.