English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
gold options board [correct]
CONT: According to exchange rules, that premium must equal or better the existing market-that is, the premium quoted on the gold options board-for the gold option series in question...
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
tableau des options sur l'or [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Selon les règlements de la Bourse, ce prix doit être égal ou supérieur au cours actuel, c'est-à-dire au prix affiché au tableau des options sur l'or, pour la série d'options sur l'or en cause