English (Mineralogy)
coolgardite [correct]; kalgoorlite [correct]
DEF: A mineral containing gold, silver, mercury, and tellurium.
French (Minéralogie)
kalgoorlite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: (...) tellurure d'or, d'argent et de mercure; couleur noire.