English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
Posthuma Plan [correct]
OBS: In addition to the Triffin Plan there have been a Bernstein Plan, a Stamp Plan, a Posthuma Plan, and a number of similar proposals for creating new reserves units, credits, or versions of "paper gold".
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
plan Posthuma