English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
circular vibrating screen [correct]
CONT: Circular vibrating screens improve recovery of gold & silver.
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
crible à vibrations circulaires [correct, masculine noun]