English (Foreign Trade)
non-international standard gold
CONT: The State Bank of Vietnam is authorized to issue and withdraw export and import licences for international standard gold which have been issued to credit institutions and gold trading enterprises; the Government will issue separate regulations on the management of trading in non-international standard gold.
French (Commerce extérieur)
or au titre pour le commerce interne [masculine noun]; or au titre pour le commerce national [masculine noun]
OBS: Pour le commerce interne de l'or au titre; pour le commerce national de l'or au titre.