English (Mineralogy)
blakeite [correct]
OBS: ... a mineral consisting of an iron tellurite found sparingly in the mines at Goldfield, Nev.
French (Minéralogie)
blakéite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Variété de coquimbite.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
blakeíta [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Variedad de coquimbita.