English (Fish)
yellow bristlemouth [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Gonostomatidae.
OBS: Cyclothone pacifica Mukhacheva, 1964.
French (Poissons)
cyclothone jaune [correct]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Gonostomatidae.