English (Fish)
spark anglemouth [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Gonostomatidae.
OBS: Gonostoma bathyphilum (Vaillant, 1888).
French (Poissons)
gonostome étincelé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Gonostomatidae.