English (Fish)
white bristlemouth [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Gonostomatidae.
OBS: Cyclothone alba Brauer, 1906.
French (Poissons)
cyclothone blanche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Gonostomatidae.