English (Group Dynamics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Indigenous knowledge mobilization [correct]
CONT: Good practices for Indigenous knowledge mobilization happen when researchers engage with partners in a relationship of knowledge co-creation.
French (Dynamique des groupes; Arts et culture autochtones)
mobilisation des savoirs autochtones [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] la mobilisation des savoirs autochtones constitue une occasion de dialogue entre connaissances autochtones et scientifiques pour une compréhension plus globale et complète de problématiques environnementales contemporaines.
Spanish (Dinámica de grupos; Artes y cultura indígenas)
movilización del saber indígena [correct, feminine noun]