English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law; Marketing)
trade dress [correct]
DEF: The total image or overall appearance of a good or service...
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle; Commercialisation)
présentation commerciale [correct, feminine noun]; habillage commercial [correct, masculine noun]