English (Lamps; Lighting)
deluxe cool white lamp [correct]
CONT: The Deluxe Cool White lamp, in appearance, looks like the Cool White lamp, but it has a richer color quality of light. It is an excellent lamp for merchandising, where a wide range of products and materials must be made to look their best. Cool White Deluxe is also good for hospital and recovery rooms. The deluxe phosphor used in this lamp does reduce lamp efficacy below the level for a standard Cool White lamp.
French (Lampes; Éclairage)
lampe blanc froid de luxe [correct, feminine noun]