English (Penal Administration)
intermediary misconduct [correct]
OBS: Where an inmate's behaviour disturbs or may disturb the good order of the institution and is likely to have a harmful effect on staff members or other inmates.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
inconduite de gravité moyenne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lorsque le comportement du détenu nuit ou peut nuire au maintien de l'ordre dans l'établissement, engendre ou peut engendrer des conséquences fâcheuses pour les employés ou les autres détenus.