English (The Product (Marketing); Marketing; Trade)
voluntary product recall [correct]
CONT: Voluntary Product Recall. The industries as good corporate citizens are encouraged to have their Product Recall procedures in place as a good business practice.
French (Produit (Commercialisation); Commercialisation; Commerce)
retrait volontaire de produits [correct, masculine noun]