English (Psychology (General); Physical Fitness Training and Bodybuilding)
aerobicize [correct]
DEF: to put into good physical condition by a system of aerobic exercises, activities designed to promote the supply and use of oxygen by the body.
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Conditionnement physique et culturisme)
aérobiquer
OBS: (...) aérobiquer, de plus en plus par besoin de s'exprimer.