English (Artificial Intelligence; Grammar)
grammatical analysis [correct]; grammatical parsing [correct]
CONT: One of the natural language processing areas in which a good deal of knowledge is now available concerns the grammatical analysis of individual sentences.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Grammaire)
analyse grammaticale [correct, feminine noun]; parsage grammatical [masculine noun]