English (Private Law; Property Law (common law); Law of Obligations (civil law))
acts performed in good faith [correct, plural]
OBS: acts performed in good faith : Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Droit privé; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Droit des obligations (droit civil))
actes réalisés de bonne foi [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Derecho privado; Derecho de propiedad (common law); Derecho de obligaciones (derecho civil))
actos realizados de buena fe [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: actos realizados de buena fe: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.