English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Breadmaking)
rye bread flour [correct]
CONT: Robin Hood best for bread rye bread flour is milled using a blend of top grade enriched wheat and dark rye flours to produce light colour loaves with a light rye taste. This flour is already pre-mixed so there's no need to add any other types of flour. And it can be substituted cup-for-cup for regular all purpose or bread flour in your favourite bread machine or scratch bread recipes. Try some today for loaves that are not only delicious but good for you too!
French (Minoterie et céréales; Boulangerie)
farine à pain de seigle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Molinería y cereales; Panificación)
harina de pan de centeno [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Los tipos de harina de centeno corresponden con el grado de remoción, o purificación, de salvado durante la fase de molido. La [...] harina de pan de centeno, proporciona el sabor más típico del centeno, así como mayor color a la masa. [...] La harina se hace más clara de color, más baja en proteínas y fibras dietéticas y su sabor se hace más suave a medida que se extrae el salvado.