English (Customer Relations)
customer relations [correct, plural]
DEF: A sales management activity intended to maintain good relations with customers.
French (Relations avec la clientèle)
relations clientèle [correct, feminine noun, plural]; relations avec les clients [correct, feminine noun, plural]; relations-clients [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Activité d'administration des ventes ayant pour objet de maintenir de bons rapports avec les clients.
Spanish (Relaciones con los clientes)
relaciones con la clientela [correct, feminine noun, plural]