English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
reasonably good natural colour [correct]; RGNCLR [correct]; reasonably good natural color [correct]
OBS: With respect to the soundness of grain.
OBS: reasonably good natural colour; RGNCLR : term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
couleur naturelle raisonnablement bonne [correct, feminine noun]; RGNCLR [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Se rapporte à la condition du grain.
OBS: couleur naturelle raisonnablement bonne; RGNCLR : terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
color natural razonablemente bueno [masculine noun]