English (Winemaking; Wine Service)
house wine [correct]
CONT: ... If you are unfamiliar with wine lists, then may we suggest that you order the house wine which is usually very good and less expensive.
French (Industrie vinicole; Service des vins)
vin maison [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Vin, parfois exclusif, que la direction d'un restaurant recommande à ses clients.
Spanish (Industria vinícola; Servicio de vinos)
vino de la casa [correct, masculine noun]