English (Management Control; Work Study)
priority order [correct]; urgent order [correct]; rush order [correct]
DEF: An order that is given precedence over other orders so as to ensure its completion in good time.
French (Contrôle de gestion; Étude du travail)
commande urgente [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Commande passée pour répondre à un besoin imprévu ou attribuable à une mauvaise politique d'approvisionnement et susceptible d'entraîner des coûts particuliers.
Spanish (Control de gestión; Estudio del trabajo)
pedido urgente [correct, masculine noun]