English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries))
wood-working tool [correct]; woodworking tool [correct]
CONT: ... a few good quality usable woodworking tools.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois))
outil à bois [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Outil qui sert à travailler le bois.