English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
good seat [correct]
PHR: Rider with a good seat.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
bonne assiette [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Cavalier ayant une bonne assiette.
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
asiento correcto [correct, masculine noun]