English (Finance)
individual consumption good or service
OBS: individual consumption good or service : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
bien ou service de consommation individuelle [masculine noun]
OBS: bien ou service de consommation individuelle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.