English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Public Relations)
Arthur Kroeger College Awards for Public Affairs [correct, Canada]
OBS: The Arthur Kroeger College Awards for Public Affairs recognize excellence in several of the areas which contribute significantly to the vibrancy of Canadian democracy and our society as a whole. They are meant to showcase to all Canadians individual and collective effort in pursuit of the public good.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Relations publiques)
Prix d'Affaires Publiques du Collège Arthur Kroeger [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Les Prix d'Affaires Publiques du Collège Arthur Kroeger reconnaissent l'excellence dans les domaines qui contribuent au dynamisme de la démocratie et de la société canadiennes. Ils portent à l'attention de tous les Canadiens les efforts individuels et collectifs pour la poursuite du bien public.