English (Commercial Law)
member in good standing [correct]
CONT: Member in good standing of an institute [Insurance Companies Act].
French (Droit commercial)
membre en règle [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Membre en règle d'un institut [Loi sur les sociétés d'assurance].
Spanish (Derecho mercantil)
miembro regular [masculine noun]