English (Economic Fluctuations; Economic Planning)
supply schedule [correct]; schedule of supply [correct]; supply curve [correct]
DEF: A graphical representation of the relationship between the supply of a commodity and its price....
CONT: The supply curve or schedule gives the relations between the prices and the quantities of a good that producers will-other things equal-be willing to sell.
French (Fluctuations économiques; Planification économique)
barème d'offres [masculine noun]; barème d'offre [masculine noun]; barème des offres [masculine noun]; courbe des offres [feminine noun]; courbe d'offre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fluctuaciones económicas; Planificación económica)
curva de la oferta [correct, feminine noun]