English (Econometrics)
demand schedule [correct]; schedule of demand [correct]
OBS: ... a table showing the different quantities of a good that people will--at any time and with other things held equal--want to buy at each different price. This relationship, when plotted on a diagram, is the demand curve.
French (Économétrie)
barème de demandes [masculine noun]; barème de demande [masculine noun]; barème des demandes [masculine noun]
Spanish (Econometría)
calendario de demanda [correct, masculine noun]