English (Packaging; Protection of Life; Protection of Property)
suspicious package [correct]
CONT: Suspicious packages could be delivered to your home or workplace, therefore it is good to be vigilant and know what to do.
French (Emballages; Sécurité des personnes; Sécurité des biens)
colis suspect [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Des colis suspects pourraient être livrés à votre lieu de résidence ou de travail, il vaut donc mieux être vigilant et se préparer.